Generation STEPS banner
Generation STEPS » STEPS Archive » Biographies

Biographies

Claire

Claire Richards

Full Name: Claire Ann Richards
Nicknames: Clara
Date Of Birth: 17th August 1977
Birth place: Hillington, Middlesex
Star Sign: Leo
Eye colour: Green
Hair colour: Blonde
Height: 5"6'

More about Claire »

Ian 'H' Watkins

H

Full Name: Ian Watkins
Nicknames: H, obviously! =)
Date Of Birth: 8th May 1976
Birth place: Llwyniphia, Wales
Star Sign: Taurus
Eye colour: Blue
Hair colour: Blonde
Height: 5"8'

More about H »

Faye Tozer

Faye Tozer

Full Name: Faye Louise Tozer
Nicknames: Smiley, Curly
Date Of Birth: 14th November 1975
Birth place: Nortampton
Star Sign: Scorpio
Eye colour: Blue
Hair colour: Blonde
Height: 5"7'

More about Faye »

Lee Latchford Evans

Lee Latchford Evans

Full Name: Lee Latchford Evans
Nicknames: Evo, Latch, Sensible
Date Of Birth: 28th January 1975
Birth place: Chester, England
Star Sign: Aquarius
Eye colour: Hazel
Hair colour: Brown
Height: 5"9'

More about Lee »

Lisa Scott-Lee

Lisa Scott-Lee

Full Name: Lisa Michelle Scott-Lee
Nicknames: LSL, Party Steps
Date Of Birth: 5th November 1975
Birth place: St. Asaph, Wales
Star Sign: Scorpio
Eye colour: Green
Hair colour: Brown, red, sometimes blue...
Height: 5"3'

More about Lisa »

 

Contact | © Generation Network 2012